Results · Weekly recap
Picks graded, Jul 20-26, 2026
12-0 winners called (100%) across 12 graded picks in 1 sport, Monday to Sunday Eastern time. Every pick was locked before its game started; every miss is listed.
By sportWinners called this week. A week is a small sample: the season record is the one to read.
UFC
12-0
12 picks
Close calls that came inWinning picks the model gave under 60%.
- UFCAbubakar Vagaev 51%Saygid Izagakhmaev vs Abubakar Vagaev
- UFCRamazan Temirov 56%Ramazan Temirov vs Stephen Erceg
- UFCMagomed Zaynukov 57%Damian Rzepecki vs Magomed Zaynukov
- UFCRizvan Kuniev 60%Tyrell Fortune vs Rizvan Kuniev
Share this weekA ready post and images for social media. Every number on them is a graded pick.
Probetrics picks, week of Jul 20-26, 2026: 12-0 winners called (100%) across 12 picks. UFC 12-0. Every pick locked before the start, graded in public, misses included: https://www.probetrics.com/results/weekly/2026-07-20 21+ · Gambling problem? 1-800-GAMBLER
Every pickOldest first. Each links to its prediction page, free once the game is final.
12
| Day | Sport | Game | Pick | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sat, Jul 25 | UFC | Damian Rzepecki vs Magomed Zaynukov | Magomed Zaynukov 57% | Won ✓ |
| Sat, Jul 25 | UFC | Axel Sola vs Ismael Bonfim | Axel Sola 71% | Won ✓ |
| Sat, Jul 25 | UFC | Mike Davis vs Nurullo Aliev | Nurullo Aliev 75% | Won ✓ |
| Sat, Jul 25 | UFC | Sam Patterson vs Santiago Ponzinibbio | Sam Patterson 67% | Won ✓ |
| Sat, Jul 25 | UFC | Thomas Petersen vs Valter Walker | Valter Walker 62% | Won ✓ |
| Sat, Jul 25 | UFC | Brendson Ribeiro vs Magomed Tuchalov | Magomed Tuchalov 80% | Won ✓ |
| Sat, Jul 25 | UFC | Muhammad Said vs Dustin Jacoby | Muhammad Said 67% | Won ✓ |
| Sat, Jul 25 | UFC | Abdul Hussein vs Cody Gibson | Abdul Hussein 81% | Won ✓ |
| Sat, Jul 25 | UFC | Tyrell Fortune vs Rizvan Kuniev | Rizvan Kuniev 60% | Won ✓ |
| Sat, Jul 25 | UFC | Ramazan Temirov vs Stephen Erceg | Ramazan Temirov 56% | Won ✓ |
| Sat, Jul 25 | UFC | Bogdan Guskov vs Magomed Ankalaev | Magomed Ankalaev 63% | Won ✓ |
| Sat, Jul 25 | UFC | Saygid Izagakhmaev vs Abubakar Vagaev | Abubakar Vagaev 51% | Won ✓ |
Winners only: a pick is right when its side wins. Past results are not a promise of future returns. For information only, not betting advice. 21+ only. Gambling problem? Call or text 1-800-GAMBLER.